Einsatzstatistik

Ortsfeuerwehr201020112012201320142015201620172018
Ritterhude47597376891078311857
Ihlpohl456248686889978142
Platjenwerbe202130313231274411
Lesumstotel-Werschenrege91022212123192216
Stendorf3913121016124018
gesamt124161186208220266238305144