Einsatzstatistik

Ortsfeuerwehr201020112012201320142015201620172018
Ritterhude47597376891078311819
Ihlpohl456248686889978110
Platjenwerbe20213031323127443
Lesumstotel-Werschenrege9102221212319225
Stendorf3913121016124010
gesamt12416118620822026623830547