Einsatzstatistik

Ortsfeuerwehr201020112012201320142015201620172018
Ritterhude47597376891078311875
Ihlpohl456248686889978163
Platjenwerbe202130313231274415
Lesumstotel-Werschenrege91022212123192217
Stendorf3913121016124027
gesamt124161186208220266238305197